Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Keiichirô Koyama

Stats

Birth Name: 小山慶一郎 (こやま けいいちろう)

Age: 33, born 1 May 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

1 votes
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 items)
list by Susan
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Asian (1), News (1), Johnny's Entertainment (1), Japan (1), Actor & Singer (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Lucky Seven (2012)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
2. Loss:Time:Life (2008)
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Susan rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Susan added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block