Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Keiichi Sonobe

Stats

Birth Name: 園部 啓一

Age: 55, born 16 September 1960

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Tokyo affiliated with 81 Produce.
Tags: One Piece (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.8
912 Watched
Rating:
7.8
717 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.6
488 Watched
Rating:
8.7
370 Watched
5. Gurren Lagann (2007)
Rating:
8
186 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Metropolis (2001)
Rating:
7.2
361 Watched
2. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.2
162 Watched
Rating:
7
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block