Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Keiichi Nanba

Stats

Birth Name: 難波 圭一

Age: 60, born 26 August 1957

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mayumi Shō


Photos


Japanese voice actor affiliated with Aoni Production. He is married to fellow voice actress Mayumi Shō.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
Rating:
7.9
474 Watched
3. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.6
479 Watched
4. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
5.8
491 Watched
5. DragonBall Z (1989)
Rating:
7.3
425 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
69 Watched
Rating:
6.5
19 Watched
Rating:
4.7
13 Watched
4. Sakura Wars (1997)
Rating:
5.4
8 want to see
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block