Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kei Tanaka

Stats

Birth Name: 田中圭

Age: 33, born 10 July 1984

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Suicide Club (2001)
Rating:
6.7
367 Watched
2. Cyborg Girl (2008)
Rating:
6.8
79 Watched
3. Be with You (2004)
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched
4. Rainbow Song (2006)
Rating:
6.9
34 Watched
5. Rent-a-Cat (2012)
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gokusen (2002)
Rating:
7.7
93 Watched
2. Gokusen (2002)
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
3. Orange Days (2004)
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
4. Taiyo no uta (2006)
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
5. Voice (2009)
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block