Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Keegan Connor Tracy

Stats

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong

Age: 46, born 3 December 1971

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2213 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
42 votes
>~Characters of Once Upon a Time~ (25 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
23 votes
The Beauties of Once Upon a Time (43 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

23 votes
14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Keegan Connor Tracy [ born: Tracy Armstrong on December 3, 1971 in Windsor, Ontario, Canada ] is a Canadian actress known for her roles as the ill-fated Kat Jennings in Final Destination 2 (2003), Dawn/Molly in Blackwoods (2002) and the TV Series Once Upon a Time (2011-2015) as Mother Superior / Blue Fairy. Her other work includes roles on Beggars and Choosers, Stargate SG-1, Jake 2.0, Psych, Battlestar Galactica, Supernatural, and the Geoffrey Sax film, White Noise.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1288 Watched
Rating:
7
953 Watched
Rating:
7.6
872 Watched
Rating:
6.6
655 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1920 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1329 Watched
Rating:
5
539 Watched
4. Double Jeopardy (1999)
Rating:
6.2
529 Watched
Rating:
6
264 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xxxTheRipperxxx added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
alpes95501 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Favorite Person (173 person items)
EatMorePez posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#50) (41 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

The Eggman voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 23 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 8 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 8 months ago

Bayezit voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Minerva13 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lilski voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block