Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keegan Phillip Allen

Age: 28, born 22 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

107 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
67 votes
Aren't They Just Cute ♥ (37 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
63 votes
young actors (342 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
32 votes
stars in teen vogue (244 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Keegan Phillip Allen (born July 22, 1989) is an American actor currently playing Toby Cavanaugh on Pretty Little Liars on ABC Family. While his character is known as a creepy bad boy, he says he is not at all like Toby in real life. He played one of the "handsome guys" on Big Time Rush in the episode "Big Time Jobs". On May 28, 2011, Keegan has been promoted into series regular in Pretty Little Liars.
Tags: Pretty Little Liars (4), American (4), Male (3), Actor (3), Hot (2), I Would Do Him (1), Awesome (1), Cute (1), Born In 1986 (1), Handsome (1), Pll (1), Doable (1), 30 (1), M Char (1), Gorgeous (1), Hung (1), Horny (1), Shaggable (1), Needs A Man (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.4
805 Watched
Rating:
5.2
249 Watched
4. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.5
98 Watched
Rating:
5.1
34 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Palo Alto (2013)
Rating:
6.1
126 Watched
2. King Cobra (2016)
Rating:
5.5
26 Watched
Rating:
4
11 want to see
Rating:
6.7
6 want to see
5. Bukowski (2013)
Rating:
6
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tobsx90 posted a image 4 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
stars in teen vogue (244 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block