Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Kazuya Kamenashi
7.6 Rating
(35 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: 亀梨和也

Age: 32, born 23 February 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

192 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'15* (57 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 43 comments
71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
40 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Member of the popular Japanese idol group KAT-TUN.
Tags: Japanese (4), Singer (3), Asian (3), KAT-TUN (3), Live-action (2), Sexy (2), Actor & Singer (2), Male (1), Actor (1), Johnny's (1), Johnny's Entertainment (1), Pisces (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
111 Watched
Rating:
7.6
93 Watched
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
7.8
37 Watched
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
26 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
3. Joker Game (2015)
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
4. Ore ore (2013)
Rating:
5
3 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Susan added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 person items)
Susan rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Serenity Michaelis rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Maria Cristina rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block