Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Kazunari Tanaka

Stats

Birth Name: 田中 一成

Age: 52, born 8 April 1965

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Osaka Prefecture who works for Aoni Production.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
638 Watched
2. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
546 Watched
Rating:
7.9
472 Watched
4. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.6
476 Watched
5. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
5.8
489 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
70 Watched
Rating:
6.1
43 Watched
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block