Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kazuki Yao

Stats

Birth Name: 矢尾 一樹

Age: 58, born 17 June 1959

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor and actor represented by Mix Max.
Tags: One Piece (1), Franky (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Note (2006)
Rating:
8.2
1511 Watched
Rating:
7.8
920 Watched
Rating:
8.7
641 Watched
4. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
Rating:
7.1
367 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
71 Watched
4. Gunbuster (1988)
Rating:
7.7
45 Watched
Rating:
7.4
38 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block