Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Kazuhiro Nakata

Stats

Birth Name: Kazuhiro Nakada

Age: 59, born 19 March 1958

Country of origin: Japan


Kazuhiro Nakata was born on March 19, 1958 in Nagasaki, Japan as Kazuhiro Nakada. He is an actor, known for Wanda to kyozô (2005), El guerrero samurai (1996) and Gorirâman (1992).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1363 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.7
1103 Watched
3. Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Rating:
8.2
885 Watched
4. Hellsing (2001)
Rating:
7
435 Watched
5. Berserk (1997)
Rating:
8
281 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
26 Watched
Rating:
4.6
10 Watched
3. Sin in the Rain (2006)
Rating:
7.5
6 want to see
Rating:
7
5 want to see
Rating:
7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block