Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kazuchika Kise

Stats

Birth Name: 黄瀬 和哉

Age: 52, born 6 March 1965

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
3. Joker Game (2016)
Rating:
4.9
9 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block