Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Ashley Spalding

Age: 35, born 5 August 1980

Country of origin: Singapore

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

49 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 7/21/2016) (2081 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 10 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Singaporean Beauties -My Top 10- (10 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 1 year ago
1 votes
Beautiful Asia (Singapore) (6 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 months, 1 week ago

Kaylani Lei Videos

Kaylani Lei at Exxxotica Miami Beach 2009

329 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Kaylani Lei at 2009 AVN Awards

245 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Kaylani Lei [ born: Susan Ashley Spalding on August 5, 1980 in Singapore ] is an exotic dancer and an adult film actress that worked exclusively for Wicked Pictures from 2003 to 2014. Kaylani was signed by Wicked Pictures in April 2003, after she impressed Wicked executives when she filled in as the lead character at the last-minute for an actress who flaked on them, at movie shoot. Though Kaylani was born in Singapore, She is of Filipino descent. Kaylani dated Byron Kelleher, a New Zealand rugby union halfback, from 2005 to 2006. She lived with him in New Zealand until June 2006. ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (3), 2000s Pornstar (2), Sex (2), Brunette (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Asian (2), Erotica (2), Cute (2), Porn (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Petite (2), Usa (1), Fetish (1), Adult Films (1), Panties (1), Agora Sensualy (1), Interracial (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
5 Watched
2. Saint Francis (2007)
Rating:
8
3 want to see
3. Kinky Sex Club (2004)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.7
40 Watched
Rating:
8
14 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

heli rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 months ago
Deanmon rated this 6/10 3 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block