Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Екатерина Иванова

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5839 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
29 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (151 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Russian beauties (37 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#34) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#21) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

17 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: This is not the profile of the Russian porn actress Katya Ivanova alias Foxy Di but for an unknown classic Russian actress of the same name. Please move over to Foxi Di's real profile which is here: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1994 (2), OMFG (1), The Best (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Chive (1), Perfect Chest (1), Pretty (1), Instagram Hottie (1), Porn Star (1), Selfie Queen (1), 5-18 (1), Sultry Eyes (1), 5+ (1), Epic Ass (1), 5p (1), Twistys (1), Tight Ass (1), 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 want to see
2. Pervoklassnitsa (1948)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block