Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celine Tran

Age: 39, born 9 April 1979

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Katsumi Videos


View all Katsumi videos

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Katsumi [ born: Celine Tran on April 9, 1979 in Lyon, Paris, France ] is an adult film actress. Katsumi has a Vietnamese father and a French mother. She has long carried the stage name Katsumi, but was forced to abandon this pseudonym in 2007 after a trial. Katsuni and was the most recognized French charm icon in the world. Admitted at the early age of 18 to the School of Political Studies, her taste for adventure and extreme experiences guides her towards an atypical path. At 21--still a student in Modern Literature--she became the face of "Penthouse" (France) Magazine. She has received more 37 awards from all o ... (more)
Tags: Asian (3), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), Porn Star (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Adult Films (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Aries (1), France (1), 1979 (1), Naughty (1), Born 1979 (1), Pornstar (1), Female (1), Erotica (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Les Kaïra (2012)
Rating:
6.7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.4
14 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
StealthRUSH rated this 9/10 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block