Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katrin Sibylle Bauerfeind

Age: 36, born 21 July 1981

Born and residing in: Germany


Lists

23 votes
Female Journalists (162 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Katrin Bauerfeind Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

German journalist and actress.
Tags: Redhead (2), Journalist (2), Red Hair (1), Funny (1), Female (1), Presenter (1), Host (1), Actress (1), German (1), Television (1), Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. TV total (1999)
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched
2. Zimmer frei! (1996)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
3. NDR Talk Show (1979)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. III nach neun (1974)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
2 Watched




Books

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Reginald Pelle voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Reginald Pelle rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Ariana rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

looksharp rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block