Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Katka Kyptová

Age: 32, born 19 September 1983

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: KATKA KYPTOVA is a female bodybuilder from Czech works as a Personal coach and nutrition specialist. Specialization in sports diagnostics, training for condition, intensive weight-loss training, muscle build training, flexibility training, compensatory exercises cvičení, nutrition for both athletes and common population, nutrition impact on health, alternative therapy. Education * University of Liberec - sports management * National Academy of Physical Culture - Cardiofitness * FISAF (Muscle conditioning) * Pilates instruktor Wellness Evy Blahušové; Born: Mladá Boleslav (Czech R ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MrChris voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MrChris posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block