Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katja

Age: 29, born 6 July 1988

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

99 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
83 votes
Underrated Models (332 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
German Babes (36 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
15 votes
One In A Million (133 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 months ago
10 votes
Perfection (63 items)
list by max1911
Published 11 months ago

Katja Zwara Videos

Katja Zwara by London Fashion Films

78 Views

Added 1 year ago


Fashion Film - Katja Zwara (short version)

58 Views

Added 1 year ago


Katja Zwara by London Fashion Films

31 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Katja Zwara was born on July 06.1988 in Germany. She is an agency represented Model and Actress and currently living in London. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), German (2), Model (2), Buxom (1), Germany (1), 5 (1), Bravissimo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pdw55 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

pdw55 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
pdw55 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

chance voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

mavis410 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
mindblower01 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mindblower01 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
One In A Million (133 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

liontamer voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Jason voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
ajay rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 4 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Daniel1980 voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
breogan21 rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
rufnex posted 41 images [View All] 9 months ago

katrum voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rufnex posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block