Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Katie Lee
8 Rating
(7 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Rebekah Lee

Age: 36, born 14 September 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

39 votes
The One (693 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
23 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Met Gala 2018 (160 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago
8 votes
Met Gala 2017 (175 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Katie Lee was born on September 14, 1981 in Huntington, West Virginia, USA as Kathleen Rebekah Lee. She was previously married to Billy Joel.
Tags: Reality (1), Virgo (1), Born 1981 (1), Author (1), Raven Haired (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
Rating:
6.3
62 Watched
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched
Rating:
8.6
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
The One (693 person items)

" The Age of Katie Lee "


Rodimus posted 26 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

SA-512 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
perod voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

larr65 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

larr65 voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months ago

larr65 voted for 22 images [View All] 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin rated this 7/10 1 year ago
E-Ham voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year ago

E-Ham rated this 9/10 1 year ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dasleandro voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block