Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Baker

Age: 35, born 16 June 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

12 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Katie Jordin was born Erin Baker on June 20, 1987 in Cleveland, Ohio. She was an adult film actress known for Official Psycho Parody (2010), Young Girl Seductions (2013) and Somebody's Daughter 3 (2015). ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (12), American (5), Brunette (3), Born 1987 (3), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Porn (1), Dirty Talk Artist (1), Female (1), Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
B205 rated this 4/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 4/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block