Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katia Zygouli

Age: 39, born 4 July 1978

Country of origin: Greece

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sakis Rouvas


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
76 votes
Perfection (2623 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 12 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
beautiful greek women (290 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 10 comments
60 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: A 1 Management (Greece) [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Greek (3), Model (3), Brunette (2), 1978 (1), Greece (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hot (1), Greek Model (1), Katia Zygouli (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

celina added this to a list 3 months ago
Beautiful greek models (12 person items)
melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
irishblue voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Perfection (2623 beauty items)
irishblue posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"wow"


irishblue posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"Two thumbs! Seriously check it out!"


irishblue voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
teddybearhug rated this 2/10 1 year, 3 months ago
franceseattle voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

franceseattle rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

franceseattle voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Duk rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Battleax voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block