Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Kathie Lee Gifford

Kathie Lee Gifford
4.7 Rating
(13 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Kathryn Lee Epstein

Age: 61, born 16 August 1953

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

32 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (360 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
celebs with ocd (28 items)
list by AnnieLovato
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
When Celebs Lost Their V-cards (43 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Mental Illness and Phobias among Celebrities (128 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
7 votes
The Birth Names of Celebrities (104 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
8.1
4755 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2591 Watched
3. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.4
2121 Watched
Rating:
7.5
991 Watched
5. 30 Rock (2006)
Rating:
7.4
887 Watched



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
5.9
600 Watched
2. The Corporation (2003)
Rating:
7.4
214 Watched
3. Dudley Do-Right (1999)
Rating:
4
179 Watched
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched
Rating:
9
10 Watched



Music




Update feed

Smiler1 posted 3 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year ago
Mental Illness and Phobias among Celebrities (128 person items)

"Kathie has Obsessive Compulsive Disorder (OCD)."


Rod_Serling added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
The Birth Names of Celebrities (104 person items)

"Kathryn Lee Epstein"


AnnieLovato added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
celebs with ocd (28 person items)

"Gifford is also thought to have OCD."


SFG¿mystic added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
When Celebs Lost Their V-cards (43 person items)

"For Kathy Lee Gifford the wait (her wedding night) was not worth it. "I’m sorry, but anyone who’s instantly relaxed with being naked in front of somebody for the first time and having someone explore intimate parts of the body is either lying about being relaxed — or lying about it being the first time. But some raging hormones going. I mean I was ready! I lost every inhibition I’d ever had. And yet we just couldn’t seem to get relaxed with each other. It saddens me to think about it "


diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
The Simpsons' Special Guests (360 person items)