Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kathi Werning

Age: 32, born 10 January 1985

Born and residing in: Germany


Lists

Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#81) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Just Damn Sexy (#24) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Geboren wurde Kathi am 10. Januar 1985 in Dortmund. Als Tochter des Galopper-Trainers Reiner Werning wurde sie auf der dortigen Pferderennbahn in Wambel groß und die Legende besagt, dass sie früher reiten, als laufen konnte. Ihre Liebe galt von klein an den Pferden und mit 15 Jahren begann sie als Amateurreiterin, an Galopprennen teilzunehmen. Am 18. Juni 2000 gewann Kathi mit der Stute Akutschi in Berlin-Hoppegarten ihr erstes Rennen. 2003 folgte der Wechsel ins Profilager. Bereits während ihrer Lehre am Stall ihres Vaters und später am erfolgreichen Kölner Quartier von Trainer Andreas Löwe avancierte sie zu einer der ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 week, 5 days ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Just Damn Sexy (#24) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Dez88 voted for 5 images 1 week, 6 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block