Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Κατερίνα Στικούδη

Age: 33, born 1 January 1985

Country of origin: Greece

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

106 votes
One girl, one country - Europa (43 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years ago 21 comments
82 votes
100 PRETIEST GIRLS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (UPDATED) (118 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
66 votes
beautiful greek women (320 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (410 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
είναι όλα τα ελληνικά μου! (41 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 3 comments

Katerina Stikoudi Videos

KATERINA STIKOUDI Milia Makria (Feat. Ablaze)

41 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


KATERINA STIKOUDI "M' ena sou fili"

32 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

28 votes
27 votes
23 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Katerina Stikoudi also spelled Aikaterini Stikoudi, (Greek: Κατερίνα Στικούδη) (born 1985 in Komotini) won the 2005 title "Miss Hellas" (Miss Ελλάς) at the Miss Star Hellas pageant and had the chance to represent Greece at the Miss World pageant. Aside from beauty pageants and modeling, Katerina is a children's swimming instructor and has a medical degree from the Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Medical School in Thessaloniki. She has also been a television presenter on numerous Greek shows. Katerina is currently represented by Ace Modeling Agency. ... (more)
Tags: Greek (7), Hot (4), Model (4), Singer (3), Brunette (3), European (3), Super Hot (2), Sexy (2), 1985 (2), Leggy (2), Holy Shit (1), Beauty Queen (1), Tall (1), Legs (1), Miss (1), Perfect Body (1), Greece (1), Sensual (1), Needs Too Be Cloned (1), Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Senario (2009)
1 own




Movies

1. O Thisavros (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

evigreece added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

almondblossom voted for an image 4 months ago

almondblossom rated this 10/10 4 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Heavenlyspfrd voted for an image 5 months ago

derinmermer voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

indigo455 rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Grey Shadowed Soulking voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 23 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
R607 rated this 5/10 10 months ago
redraider voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

heel99 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

iknowthat posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

zhekin rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

revenga3114 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Droop voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block