Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Ann Moss

Age: 44, born 16 January 1974

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jamie Hince


Lists

267 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 38 comments
236 votes
★Reflecting Be@uties★ (183 items)
list by I am M
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
228 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 27 comments
172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2381 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
166 votes
Bad Photoshop (16 items)
list by Dierdre
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments

Kate Moss Videos

"Beautopia" - Kate Moss Excerpt

129 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Kate Moss and Amber Valletta for David Yurman

97 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Kate Moss - Videofashion

47 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago



View all Kate Moss videos

Photos

43 votes
36 votes
34 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Description: Kate Moss (born 16 January 1974) is an English model. Moss rose to fame in the early-1990s as part of the Heroin chic model movement, she is known for her waifish figure, and her role in size zero fashion. She is also famous for her controversial private life, high profile relationships, party lifestyle, and drug use. In 2012, she came 2nd on the drug use. In 2012, she came 2nd on the Forbes top-earning models list, estimated to have earned $9.2 million in one year. Aside from modeling, Moss has embarked on numerous ventures, both fashion related and non-fashion related which include her own clothing line and involvement in musi ... (more)
Tags: Supermodel (59), Model (56), Blonde (40), British (14), Beautiful (12), English (7), Female (5), Hot (5), Top Model (5), Cool (5), Sexy (5), Mom (5), London (4), High Fashion Model (4), Fashion Icon (4), Waif (4), Born In 1974 (4), Born 1974 (3), Drug Addict (3), Rimmel (3)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7.2
65 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.7
208 Watched
Rating:
7.5
145 Watched
Rating:
6
37 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.7
15 own




Books

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Minerva13 posted a image 1 day, 8 hours ago

Acaccia posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (170 person items)
LWild posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

timritchie1 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
edlerdirk rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
charlesroger rated this 7/10 3 weeks ago
iknowthat voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

beyondbeauty rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Battleax voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maverick rated this 8/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Models with most videos (100 person items)
queenmary voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

queenmary voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

xvicxtoriax added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
most beautiful faces (105 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

dante1997 added this to a list 3 months ago
My favorite models (28 beauty items)
emberlin posted a image 3 months ago

nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

NhatDuyy rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
bandersnatch48 rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Arian rated this 1/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Battleax voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block