Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate Kelton

Age: 40, born 20 June 1978

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Canada


Lists

82 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
43 votes
Stop staring @ me ! In Color (12 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
21 votes
Summer is coming...you need a swimsuit, BW edition (25 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Thank You Instagram (#30) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Brunettes 9157 (61 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: She was born in Bamberg, Germany, and grew up traveling across Europe with her artist mother. By the age of 7, they had moved to Canada, and after attending performing arts high school, Etobicoke School of the Arts, she went on to study Film at Ryerson Polytechnic University. Kelton minored in philosophy and psychology, graduating with honors and a Bachelor of Applied Arts degree. Besides exhibiting her artwork internationally, Kelton was also published as a contributing author in 'Making It in High Heels: Inspiring Stories by Women for Women of All Ages' (BurmanBooks Inc.). ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Canadian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1269 Watched
Rating:
4
210 Watched
3. Detention (2011)
Rating:
5.8
136 Watched
Rating:
4.3
55 Watched
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
170 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Legs&Heels voted for an image 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

mgio69 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years ago

B205 voted for an image 2 years ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Thank You Instagram (#30) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 59 images [View All] 2 years ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago