Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate LaPriel Harrison

Age: 27, born 8 March 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments

Kate Harrison (model) Videos

ROXY Spring 2012 Maxi Dresses

115 Views

Added 5 years ago


Nasty Gal Behind The Scenes June 2011

105 Views

Added 5 years ago


Mumford & Sons - "The Cave" on my ukulele.

95 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Agencies: Freedom Los Angeles. Next Miami. Viviens Australia. Modelwerk Germany. Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Measurements: (US) 32-25-36.5 ; (EU) 81-64-93 Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32 Shoe Size: (US) 9.5 ; (EU) 39 Instagram [Link removed - login to see] Twitter [Link removed - login to see] Snapchat: KateLapriel ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Model (3), Brunette (2), ASOS (1), YBM (1), United States (1), Born In 1991 (1), Tall (1), Born In 1981 (1), Nasty Gal (1), Hot (1), Wildfox (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jalelow voted for an image 3 months ago

indyjb2017 rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
katielouise18 voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Magui posted 3 images 10 months ago

Magui posted 3 images 10 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ottho posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

isabelcasie rated this 10/10 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 11 months ago

sahaad voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 5 images 1 year ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year ago
American Models (356 person items)
ottho posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

ciollini voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Teb015 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Muses (188 person items)
goldthwait voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ginofavara rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ginofavara voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sek84 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block