Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ekaterina Sergeyevna Grigorieva

Age: 28, born 15 September 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

26 votes
Sexiest Victoria’s Secret Models (26 items)
list by Anaïs Ryder
Published 9 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (287 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
9 votes
victoria's secret models (649 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
5 votes
Victoria's secret all models (715 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
4 votes
victoria's secret models since 2016 (121 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Kate Grigorieva Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psp rated this 4/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Evgeni voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
evvie added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
100+ beautiful blond models (287 person items)
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
kathy voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Anaïs Ryder added this to a list 9 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Evgeni voted for 2 images 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Evgeni voted for an image 12 months ago

Evgeni rated this 10/10 12 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (715 beauty items)
Pako voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
Evgeni voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Underestimated Beauty (288 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
Vujke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Vujke rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years ago

TrekMedic posted 30 images [View All] 2 years ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block