Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate Elizabeth Hallam

Age: 34, born 17 November 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Kate Elizabeth Hallam Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Eyes (2), Beautiful (2), Sexy (2), Maverick Hill (2), Sexy Legs (2), Lips (2), The Barberians (1), Actress (1), Maqsood Mahmood Ali (1), Long Legs (1), Meena Kumari (1), Lucky Ali (1), Gorgeous (1), I Want Her (1), Wanderlust (1), Attractive (1), India (1), Sensual (1), London (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Killer Bitch (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

musicblogger posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

musicblogger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
musicblogger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
musicblogger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
musicblogger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
musicblogger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
musicblogger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
musicblogger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
musicblogger voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

musicblogger voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago