Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate Ashfield

Age: 45, born 28 May 1972

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

47 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Celebs who share my birthday - May 28th (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2004 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 5 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
My Favorite Movies: Shaun of the Dead (12 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 2 months, 1 week ago

Kate Ashfield Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Female (1), British (1), English (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3443 Watched
Rating:
7
448 Watched
3. Beyond Borders (2003)
Rating:
6.4
325 Watched
4. Byzantium (2012)
Rating:
6.4
211 Watched
5. The War Zone (1999)
Rating:
7.3
128 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
282 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
3. Silent Witness (1996)
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
4. New Tricks (2003)
Rating:
6.6
44 Watched
Rating:
8
29 Watched




TV written by

1. Born to Kill (2017)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Exclusive added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances - 2004 (50 person items)

" as Liz in Shaun of the Dead"


chance voted for an image 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block