Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Katarina Kresal

Age: 45, born 28 January 1973

Born and residing in: Slovenia

Relationship Status: In a relationship


5 votes
Politicians I like the look of (37 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 3 months ago


Katarina Kresal is a Slovenian politician. She was the Minister of the Interior in the government of Borut Pahor from 24 November 2008 till 19 August 2011.
Tags: Slovenia (1), Slovenian (1), Politician (1), Politics (1), Blonde (1), 1973 (1), Born In 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Sandi Fras rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 7 months ago
vandersarshairdo added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
vandersarshairdo posted 56 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block