Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen "Kat" Emperatriz DeLuna

Age: 30, born 26 November 1987

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
69 votes
Hottest lady singers worldwide (93 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
23 votes
the Best Female Dancers ( in order ) (19 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Dominican Famous Beauties (13 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Kat DeLuna Videos

Kat DeLuna - Drop It Low

51 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Kat DeLuna featuring Elephant Man - Whine Up

37 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Kat DeLuna - Run The Show ft. Busta Rhymes

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Kathleen "Kat" Emperatriz DeLuna (born November 26, 1987) is an American R&B singer-songwriter, recording artist and dancer. Born in The Bronx to Dominican parents, DeLuna began pursuing a career as a singer when she was a teenager. After signing with Epic Records, she released her debut single "Whine Up" in 2007. The single went on to become a commercial success, entering the Top 40 in numerous countries and topping the Billboard Hot Dance Club Play chart. Her debut studio album, 9 Lives (2007), failed to see the success of its lead single. The album's third single, "Run the Show", became a hit ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (1), Gorgeous (1), Dominican (1), Latina (1), Singer (1), Nice Boobs (1), Born In 1987 (1), Gross (1), Better Than Nicki Minaj (1), Rachet (1), Ugly (1), NOT Ugly (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
8
2 own
2. Inside Out (2010)
Rating:
5
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 3 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months ago
aidua rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
justyouandme rated this 3/10 11 months ago
Daniel M Nielsen voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Daniel M Nielsen rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
xiza rated this 10/10 12 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block