Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Kassidy Slaughter

Stats

Birth Name: Kassidy Nicole Slaughter

Age: 14, born 4 September 2002

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

8 votes
Select Your favorite girl on this list? (15 items)
list by hugopratt
Published 11 months ago 8 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Has a younger sibling. Makes beauty, fashion, and lifestyle videos on YouTube. Is a fan of Bryce Dallas Howard, Jennifer Lawrence, Alexandra Daddario, Ron Howard, and Dwayne Johnson. She is vegetarian. Enjoys fitness and yoga. Her favorite Disney film is "Enchanted." She really loves Amy Adams character, "Giselle". Her current favorite movies are the Jurassic Park/World movies, Percy Jackson Series, San Andreas, and Hunger Games. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

1. Clue (2016)
0 want to see




TV

1. Stranger Things (2016)
Rating:
8.2
496 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Clue (2016)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
2. Extraordinary (2017)
1 want to see
3. Clue (2016)
0 want to see
4. Evarb (2016)
0 want to see
5. Permanent (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ErikUrquhart rated this 10/10 11 months ago
ErikUrquhart voted for 2 images 11 months ago

garland rated this 10/10 11 months ago
hugopratt added this to a list 11 months ago
hugopratt posted 10 images [View All] 11 months ago

hugopratt rated this 6/10 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block