Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karoline Amaral

Age: 33, born 30 December 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
44 votes
Sexy Brazilian Models (69 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
37 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
24 votes
catalog models part three. (140 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
24 votes
aubade models. (11 items)
list by Maggie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Karoline Amaral Videos

Karoline Amaral - Brazilian Lingerie Model

13 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Measurements(US) 32.5-24-35.5 ; (EU) 82.5-61-90 Dress size(US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe size(US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 Agencies: Elite Model Management - New York Central Models Viva Models - Berlin Modelwerk Why Not Model Agency Cream Model Management New Madison Models L.A. Models Satoru Japan Inc Advertisements: Boss, Diesel, Emporio Armani, Erreuno, Iceberg, Roberta Scarpa, Speedo, Magazine Covers: Germany: 'Madame' - May 2004; 'Madame' - May 2006; 'Madame' - July 2006 Spain: 'Telva' Fashion Shows: Ready to wear - Spring/Summer 2002 {Alexander McQueen, Calvin Klein, Yves Saint Laurent} Ready to we ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Aubade Lingerie (1), Aubade (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Brazil (1), 1984 (1), Amaral (1), Karoline (1), Sexy (1), Latino (1), Hot (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coolrunnings voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Grenxa rated this 9/10 1 month ago
Grenxa voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 month ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Jason posted 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

Jason rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Jealousy voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 58 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models by country (836 person items)
ciollini voted for 76 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ORION voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block