Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Каролина Гочева

Age: 37, born 28 April 1980

Country of origin: Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2657 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
48 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...5'9'" (1.80cm) (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
25 votes
"PERFEITO" IS IT THE HAT OR THE LADY II (88 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
7 votes
My Perfect Macedonian Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
BORN 1980 (86 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Karolina Goceva Videos

Karolina - Ruža Ružica

28 Views

Added 6 years ago


Karolina Goceva & Tose Proeski - Nemir

21 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Singer She represented Macedonia in the 2002 and 2007 Eurovision Song Contests ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

"Nina Badrić, Karolina Gočeva, Aleksandra Radović and Maya Sar"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

"Sexy as hell!!!"


Dez88 voted for 113 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Polsko posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

irishblue added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2657 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
irishblue rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

urosch17 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block