Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karolina Babczynska

Age: 34, born 23 February 1984

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Adam Wallace


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
99 votes
Polish Gorgeous Models (35 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Шатенки (206 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Polish Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Karolina Babczynska Videos

The Kooples - Adam & Karolina - vidéo

55 Views

Added 6 years ago


DRIFT- Suzanne Rae fall/winter 2011

33 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: 5-18 (1), 415-431-9698 (1), Short Hair (1), 5+ (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Archangel (2010)
1 want to see
2. Casting Room (2012)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jason voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Pako voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Guardian Angels added this to a list 2 years ago
Angelettes 2016-2017 (49 person items)
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
ciollini voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Best Polish Models (111 person items)
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago