Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karla Lopez

Age: 30, born 12 September 1987

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

2 votes
TOP 10 venezuelan women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Karla Lopez is a Mexican Fashion Model That've Traveled around the world. She has worked in several fashion markets incluiding places Such as Milan, New York, Hong Kong and Los Angeles. His real name is Karla Lopez but everyone knows in the world of adult entertainment as Karla Spice. Your photos sexy and scantily clad this pseudonym has become this beautiful Venezuelan carrying one of the most sought after names in the network. The Venezuelan model Karla Lopez has posed for Playboy and other adult entertainment magazines, besides having their own website. Born in Venezuela in 1986 and was discovered while swimming in a ... (more)
Tags: Latina (2), Cute (1), Sexy Ass (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), Venezuelan (1), Born 1987 (1), Perfect Body (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block