Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Karl Westerberg

Stats

Birth Name: Karl Philip Michael Westerberg

Age: 36, born 10 August 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mic J Rez


Lists

106 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
29 votes
RuPaul's Drag Race (113 items)
list by Polsko
Published 11 months ago
6 votes
Favourite RuPaul's Drag Race Contestants (26 items)
list by Sonny
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
Amazing Queens from RuPaul's Drag Race (77 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 months ago

Photos


Manila Luzon is an American drag queen and reality television personality. She is best known as the runner-up of the third season of RuPaul's Drag Race.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
52 Watched
2. Eastsiders (2012)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Transformations (2013)
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
0 want this
0 want this
3. The Chop (2012)
0 want this
4. Hot Couture (2011)
0 want this
5. Eternal Queen (2014)
0 want this




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kah. added this to a list 1 month ago
God save the Queen... (350 person items)
EmmaBell posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 3 months ago
Amazing Queens from RuPaul's Drag Race (77 person items)

" Manila Luzon Season 3 & All Stars 1 "


EmmaBell posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

EmmaBell posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 4 images 4 months ago

EmmaBell posted 39 images [View All] 4 months ago

EmmaBell rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Dan posted 14 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Polsko added this to a list 11 months ago
RuPaul's Drag Race (113 person items)

"Manila Luzon Runner-Up "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block