Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karissa Lee Staples

Age: 30, born 1 December 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (1), Beauty Queen (1), Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
510 Watched
Rating:
7.1
368 Watched
Rating:
7.6
122 Watched
Rating:
6.7
32 Watched
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
45 Watched
2. Merry Kissmas (2015)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
3. Red Hook (2009)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
4. Wrong Swipe (2016)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
5. The Better Half (2015)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rick4celebs posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
milagenovez rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block