Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Karissa Shannon

Age: 27, born 2 October 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

12 votes
US Performers/Models with Irish Names (284 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Double Trouble (16 items)
list by clovia
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Twins (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: Blue Eyes (2), Playmate (2), Twin (2), American (2), Born 1989 (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), Instant Wood Creator (1), Great Body (1), Holy Shit (1), Hot Body (1), N.1 (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Centerfold (1), Big Butt (1), 1989 (1), 5'10" (1), Hawt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Somewhere (2010)
Rating:
6.1
492 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
110 Watched
2. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
5.9
87 Watched
Rating:
3.7
37 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
5. Kendra (2009)
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue added this to a list 1 month ago
krosis added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Sibling Beauties (14 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block