Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karishma Tanna

Age: 34, born 21 December 1983

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Upen Patel


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
100 Breathtaking Indian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#26) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Karishma Tanna is an Indian television actress. Her career took off with the popular tele-soap Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi, which was her first role in television. She was seen in many commercials for reputed brands like Nirma, Lifebuoy, Stayfree, and others.she has also hosted a show named indias magic star in which indias famous illusionist,mentalist and magician Rajesh kumar participated . ... (more)
Tags: Bimbo (1), Dumb (1), Actress (1), Tv Actress (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Indian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.8
18 Watched
2. Grand Masti (2013)
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
3. Sanju (2018)
Rating:
4
3 want to see




TV

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#26) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago