Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karishma Kotak

Age: 35, born 26 May 1982

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

69 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#25) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Karishma Kotak (born 26 May 1982; London, England) is an Indian model.
Tags: Indian (1), Indian Model (1), Kingfisher Calendar Girl (1), Kingfisher (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Hot (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Freaky Ali (2016)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#25) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Dez88 voted for 24 images [View All] 6 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 3 images [View All] 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year ago

Sexty Jordan posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block