Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karina Katsan

Age: 21, born 20 June 1996

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

68 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Young Models (92 items)
list by 961tay
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
6 votes
Famous People Born in 1996 (43 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 1996 (1), Ukraine (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titlerug rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Javier Cifuentes Casali posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"Hello Karina,how beautiful you are!!! I'm Javier from RC,you are subscribed there and you wrote me a letter,please contact me!"


melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Aimal rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
961tay added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
961tay added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
ORION rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
ORION voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

pirate0312 rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Pako rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kris rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block