Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Karina González Muñoz 

Age: 26, born 28 March 1991

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

5 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#3) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Laura Karina González Muñoz (born March 28, 1991) is a Mexican  beauty pageant  titleholder who won Nuestra Belleza México 2011 .[1] Miss Universe 2012  top 10 González was crowned Nuestra Belleza Aguascalientes  the night of July 7, 2011, and subsequently represented her state in the national competition, held inPuerto Vallarta , Jalisco , where she competed against thirty-four young women from all over the country. González became the first Nuestra Belleza México  winner fromAguascalientes  on August 20, 2011. She was crowned by the outgoing national titleholder Karin Ontiveros , and reigningMiss Universe ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

a1981 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year ago
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Korell voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mrblack rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block