Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Elaina Price

Age: 57, born 17 July 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Playboy (1), Brunette (1), American (1), PMOM (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.2
319 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2479 Watched
Rating:
5.4
200 Watched
Rating:
5.3
80 Watched
Rating:
6
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"Gorgeous!"


undue4 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

undue4 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 4 images 1 year ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

beercan75 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait rated this 5/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block