Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Ann Jensen

Age: 73, born 18 August 1944

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

10 votes
Dames (635 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

15 votes
6 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1944 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Happy Days (1974)
Rating:
6.7
667 Watched
Rating:
7.9
69 Watched
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched
4. Dragnet (1967)
Rating:
7
31 Watched
Rating:
6.9
31 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
2. Out of Sight (1966)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.Lozano added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Dames (635 person items)
WiscMisc posted a image 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block