Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kara Mae Royster

Age: 24, born 5 October 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

254 votes
young actresses (803 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
Beautiful Women (574 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Olive Skin (96 items)
list by Marya
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (133 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (335 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mono (2016)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
5.2
8 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat rated this 7/10 4 days, 17 hours ago
iknowthat posted a image 5 days, 9 hours ago

iknowthat added this to a list 5 days, 9 hours ago
young actresses (803 person items)

"1993"


carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted 23 images [View All] 5 months ago

compcua added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (574 beauty items)
compcua posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

123456ronin rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 rated this 10/10 12 months ago
django123 voted for an image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 12 months ago

loucamel voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#22) (50 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 1 month ago

"Total Package...Killer Body!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

btbesq13 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block