Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kara Erhardt

Age: 23, born 14 February 1994

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Internet Hotties (42 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Instagram: @followingkara
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clovia added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Internet Hotties (42 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
clovia posted a image 1 month ago

clovia added this to a list 1 month ago
Internet Hotties (42 beauty items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block