Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kap-su Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김갑수 / Kim Gab Soo (Kim Kab Soo)

Age: 61, born 7 April 1957

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1957 (1), Aries (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
653 Watched
2. I Saw the Devil (2010)
Rating:
7.8
524 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
25 Watched
Rating:
7.5
22 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block