Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kaori Yamagata

Stats

Birth Name: 山像かおり

Age: 54, born 27 February 1963

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Hirakata, Osaka.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spirited Away (2001)
Rating:
8.4
3966 Watched
2. Summer Wars (2009)
Rating:
7.6
301 Watched
Rating:
6.7
78 Watched
4. Thermae Romae (2012)
Rating:
6.1
47 Watched
Rating:
5.4
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
71 Watched
Rating:
7.1
64 Watched
Rating:
6.8
53 Watched
Rating:
7.3
43 Watched
Rating:
7.6
38 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block