Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Kaori Mizuhashi

Stats

Birth Name: 水橋 かおり

Age: 42, born 28 August 1974

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Kaori Mizuhashi Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress who is employed by Arts Vision. Her debut was in 1996 with the game Legend of the Valkyrie.
Tags: Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
512 Watched
Rating:
7.8
230 Watched
Rating:
7.6
154 Watched
4. The Big O (1999)
Rating:
6.8
87 Watched
Rating:
7.4
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Music

Rating:
10
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block